sign in
Register
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER
Home
Search machines
Search by dealer
Sell your equipment
Auctions
Spare Parts
Search technician
Sign in
Register
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER
Commercial Lithographing Company Auction
Previous
Next
3
Perfection Industrial Sales
Contact
Eric Winkelmann
eric@perfectionmachinery.com
847.427.3333
http://www.perfectionmachinery.com
Auction Details
Start Date/time:
2017-09-07
10:00
End Date/time:
2017-09-07
16:20
Timezone:
Central Standard Time
Click here for more information
Live Onsite and Webcast Auction
Auction held by
Perfection Industrial Sales
Categories:
Sheet Fed
Bindery and Finishing
Miscellaneous
Other upcoming auctions
Project Star. Printing Business For Sale
ASSETS OF AN ESTABLISHED PRINT FINISHING COMPANY
Wide Format Printing & Pillow Production
In Administration Communisis Printing FactoryIn Administration Communisis Printing Factory
Printing Works Equipment
Online Public Auction Royal Palm Press, Inc.
Preliminary Auction Notice
Copyright PressCity 2009-2024
Sitemap
Manufacturers
PressCity on Twitter
Machines by colors
Spare parts
Privacy
Cookie Policy
Terms & Conditions
Create Auto Search Agent
Newsletter signup
Enquiry
Cancel
Close
Send Enquiry
View our Privacy Policy