sign in
Register
SUBSCRIBE TO OUR NEWSLETTER
Toggle navigation
Home
Search machines
Search by dealer
Sell your equipment
Auctions
Spare Parts
Search technician
Sign in
Register
Machines from ITK Graphic Machinery
1
Horst Kieper 537
1985
Pre-press Cameras
2
Agfa Accuset 1000
1995
Imagesetters
3
Heidelberg 220MM platepunch
2001
Plate puncher/bender
4
Adast Dominant 547P
1996
Sheetfed
4 Color(s)
5
Heidelberg PM 52-2
2004
Sheetfed
2 Color(s)
6
Ryobi 3302HA with Technotrans
1999
Sheetfed
2 Color(s)
7
Shinohara 52-2
1996
Sheetfed
2 Color(s)
8
Heidelberg GTO 46
1974
Sheetfed
1 Color(s)
9
Heidelberg KORD 64
1972
Sheetfed
1 Color(s)
10
Heidelberg MO-E
Unknown
Sheetfed
1 Color(s)
11
Heidelberg KS Cylinder press
1960
Letterpress
1 Stations
12
Heidelberg KSB Cylinder press
1967
Letterpress
13
MBO T 45/4X folding machine
1990
Folding Machines
14
MBO T 49 / 4
1984
Folding Machines
15
MBO ET46 tunring table, can go left or right
1995
Folding Machines
16
MBO K800.S 4SKTZ - FP 24P folding machine
2008
Folding Machines
17
MBO K820/4KZ 16P folding machine
1994
Folding Machines
18
OMG Economic P/700
2006
Folding Machines
19
Shoei Mach Eight
1995
Folding Machines
20
Shoei SPT52/4K folding machine
1997
Folding Machines
21
Stahl T32-2 folding machine
1987
Folding Machines
22
AG Kasemake KM600
2000
Guillotines/Cutters
23
Challenge CMT 130
2013
Guillotines/Cutters
24
Challenge CMT-330B
2010
Guillotines/Cutters
25
EBA 551 LT
2003
Guillotines/Cutters
26
Horizon APC T 61
1999
Guillotines/Cutters
27
Ideal 4810-A guillotine
1989
Guillotines/Cutters
28
Ideal 4700
2001
Guillotines/Cutters
29
Kolbus KS cloth cutter
1969
Guillotines/Cutters
30
Polar 78 E
1995
Guillotines/Cutters
31
Robust 1400
1980
Guillotines/Cutters
32
Schimanek 10-110
1980
Guillotines/Cutters
33
Schneider Senator 132SC cutting line
1995
Guillotines/Cutters
34
Schneider Senator 260
Unknown
Guillotines/Cutters
35
Wohlenberg 155 MCS 2TV
1988
Guillotines/Cutters
36
Acme Champion wire stitcher
1960
Saddlestitchers
1 Stations
37
Camco - Rosback Saddlestitcher
1970
Saddlestitchers
1 Stations
38
Brehmer 103 wirestitcher
1960
Saddlestitchers
39
Gantenbein Bufalo BAFC-33 perfect binder
1966
Perfect Binders
1 Stations
40
Gantenbein Bufalo BAFC-33 perfect binder
1970
Perfect Binders
1 Stations
41
Bourg BB2000
2002
Perfect Binders
42
Jori machine JBT50-4D 4-clamp perfect binder
2018
Perfect Binders
43
Transport belt
1995
Perfect Binders
44
Challenge CMT-330
2005
Three-knife-trimmers
45
Müller Martini FK II-S
1960
Hard Cover Book Block Production / Sewing
1 Stations
46
COLLMATIC Aleksia end-sheet gluing
1981
Hard Cover Book Block Production / Sewing
47
JMD SX460 book sewing machine
2012
Hard Cover Book Block Production / Sewing
48
Probook Engineering Nipper
Unknown
Hard Cover Book Block Production / Sewing
49
Splek IIB
1975
Hard Cover Book Block Production / Sewing
50
CMC Q-Joint joint burning machine
1995
Hard Cover Book Production
51
Prakma EH-1 casing-in machine
1975
Hard Cover Book Production
52
Schmedt Prärund HHS17-45 case rounding machine
1989
Hard Cover Book Production
53
Schmedt Präleg XL HHS1810
1998
Hard Cover Book Production
54
Tranklein DBM60 automatic case bending machine
1970
Hard Cover Book Production
55
Case rounding machine 600
2000
Hard Cover Book Production
56
Wolk Joint burning
1960
Hard Cover Book Production
57
Zechini Gamma Casing-in machine 420 mm
2000
Hard Cover Book Production
58
Fastbind Casematic XT
2006
Case Production
59
Krause J 138 Rotary board cutter
1980
Case Production
60
Schmedt HHS 1801
1998
Case Production
61
Schmedt Präleg XL HHS1815
1999
Case Production
62
Schmedt Prädeck HHS131
1997
Case Production
63
Schmedt Prädeck HHS13
1990
Case Production
64
Schmedt Prärund HHS17-45
1997
Case Production
65
Arno 105 - 2 head riveting machine
1980
File Production
66
Hang 103 LOK eyeletting machine
1975
File Production
67
Hang 101-Piccolo III
2000
File Production
68
Hang 84 HS 350
1975
File Production
69
Nordson Hotmelt gluer 4x straight line
1998
Paper Converting
70
AVC HS500 + KT1000
1995
Packing machines
71
Kallfass Universa 400 NT wrappring machine
2000
Packing machines
72
Minipack Continua 60 wrapping machine
2003
Packing machines
73
Minipack Sealmatic 56 TCS L-Sealer - wrapping machine
2007
Packing machines
74
Minipack Modular 70 + Tunnel 70 L-Sealer - wrapping machine
2015
Packing machines
75
SMI PACK S-560 shrink wrapper
2000
Packing machines
76
CMC Helios 105
2000
Finishing
77
COM J240
2000
Finishing
78
Gierlich P4000
1987
Finishing
79
Guangming SFML520 laminator
2010
Finishing
80
Herzig Radus B numbering machine for sets
1977
Finishing
81
Kolbus PA foiling& embossing press
1963
Finishing
82
Kolbus BCS Autobox Boxer - slotter
2016
Finishing
83
Müller Martini 315.0402 card gluer
1990
Finishing
84
P.B & E Comet
Unknown
Finishing
85
Splek (Sperr & Lechner) Nipper
Unknown
Finishing
86
TUNKERS LAMINATOR S-1100
Unknown
Finishing
87
Zechini Cimatic
1970
Finishing
88
Zoccatelli 1450 litho laminator - semi automatic
2001
Finishing
89
Bickel HK3-88 Perforating machine - hydraulic
1980
Accessories
90
Bourg jogger
1995
Accessories
91
Hunkeler LAM500 gluing machine
1990
Accessories
92
Hunkeler LAM600 gluing machine
1990
Accessories
93
IML M4 universal pneumatic press for various ringbinders needs
2015
Accessories
94
James Rohdin BRL-2 spine gluing machine
1970
Accessories
95
Kolbus EP corner pulling machine
1964
Accessories
96
Prakma 105 gluing+pressing machine
1970
Accessories
97
Prakma 55 full surface gluing machine
Unknown
Accessories
98
Sperr & Lechner (Splek) IIB Book press
1970
Accessories
99
Sumbel Herold 500
1990
Accessories
100
Tranklein 600 Pressing rollers
1980
Accessories
101
Tranklein ZW 300 gluing machine
1995
Accessories
102
Tränklein ZW-500 Gluingmachine for paper
1985
Accessories
103
Tünkers / Jagenberg UAM800
1970
Accessories
104
De Groot punching machine (heavy duty)
1980
Paper Drilling & Punching
105
Dexter Lawson B3 Heavy Duty Drill
1990
Paper Drilling & Punching
106
Elcos Double head
1990
Paper Drilling & Punching
107
Hang 106 DTK 4
1975
Paper Drilling & Punching
108
Hang 240-00 fully automatic paperdrilling machine
2001
Paper Drilling & Punching
109
JBI Lhermite EX610
1985
Paper Drilling & Punching
110
Nagel Citoborma 280 B
1988
Paper Drilling & Punching
111
Nagel Citoborma 480 AB 4 head paperdriller
1988
Paper Drilling & Punching
112
Krause Creasing machine
1960
Booklet Production
1 Stations
113
Schöber A80 rotary creasing/perforating block
1996
Booklet Production
1 Stations
114
Hunkeler RE32 index cutting
1975
Booklet Production
115
Beier EUR Corner cutter
1989
Corner Rounding
116
Hunkeler BRM500
1970
Corner Rounding
117
Krause Y12RM double head corner cutter
1980
Corner Rounding
118
Krause ECK
1950
Corner Rounding
119
Tränklein BRM500 Book block rounding machine
1970
Corner Rounding
120
Busch BL + BD30 label puncher + banding machine
1997
Die Cutting
121
Busch BL label puncher
Unknown
Die Cutting
122
Erba Titan 3 80x120 Platen diecutter
1970
Die Cutting
123
BomCo EPS-330
Unknown
Wire-O and Spiral Binding
124
GBC TL2900
Unknown
Wire-O and Spiral Binding
125
JBI MAG C54 Wire-O closing machine
1990
Wire-O and Spiral Binding
126
JBI K50T Wire-O punching machine
1991
Wire-O and Spiral Binding
127
JBI PB3000
1995
Wire-O and Spiral Binding
128
Renz CLE 70 Wire-O closing machine
1989
Wire-O and Spiral Binding
129
T&B Sprint 435 (35 stations) Gathering machine - Collator
1990
Collators
35 Stations
130
Theissen & Bonitz Sprint 435VP collator
1992
Collators
35 Stations
131
Theisen & Bonitz Sprint 325VP collator
1990
Collators
25 Stations
132
Swift side gluer
1980
Binding Machine
1 Stations
133
Kugler 341
Unknown
Binding Machine
134
Rilecart FP340
Unknown
Binding Machine
135
P.B & E Comet hot foil stamping / embossing
1975
Foil Blockers
136
P.B & E Meteor hot foil stamping / embossing
1980
Foil Blockers
137
Fratelli Alberti AV2 / MA lewther skiving machine
Unknown
Creasers/Slitters/Scorers/Perforators
1 Stations
138
Hang 114-4
1997
Creasers/Slitters/Scorers/Perforators
1 Stations
139
Introma BPK-320
Unknown
Creasers/Slitters/Scorers/Perforators
1 Stations
140
Kroll 700
1960
Creasers/Slitters/Scorers/Perforators
141
Sächsische Kartonnage Maschinen 50 board creaser
Unknown
Creasers/Slitters/Scorers/Perforators
142
Heidelberg GTS Diecutter
1965
Die Cutters - Automatic and Handfed
143
Heidelberg TP Letterpress / Diecutter - hot foil platen
1977
Die Cutters - Automatic and Handfed
144
Winckler & Dünnebier 830E diecutter
1962
Die Cutters - Automatic and Handfed
145
Duplo Ultra 205A UV coater
2010
Laminating and coating
146
Foliant 520HP film to sheet laminator
Unknown
Laminating and coating
147
Tünkers Vorwärds S 1450 litho laminator
1997
Laminating and coating
148
Mark Andy 2200G 10" 8-color UV Flexo label press
2005
Flexo
8 Stations
149
Mark Andy XP5000 label web press
2006
Labels and Forms
150
MM Zenith knives
Unknown
Post-Press
151
Müller Martini 4th+5th knife kit 890 trimmer
Unknown
Bindery/Postpress
152
Becker DVT2.100 vacuum+blowing pump
Unknown
Miscellaneous
153
HP (Hewlett Packard) Designjet Z6100-60
Unknown
Ink Jet Printers
1 Stations
154
WitColor Ultra 9100 (320cm) Eco-Solvent banner printer
2018
Ink Jet Printers
1 Stations
155
PGF Maxi Feeder for enveloppes
2005
Paper Handling Equipment
156
Kolbus PF43 foil stamping embossing
1969
Miscellaneous
1 Stations
157
Lamtex Ti76 full automatic laminator
2001
Miscellaneous
1 Stations
158
Seal Image 600-S
2010
Miscellaneous
1 Stations
159
Swift Roller press 61
1980
Miscellaneous
1 Stations
160
Swift roller press 76
1980
Miscellaneous
1 Stations
161
Bourg TA 860
1995
Miscellaneous
162
Matchbook Advernote pasting and forming machine
1980
Miscellaneous
163
Sunraise SE-15 thermographic machine
2008
Miscellaneous
164
90 degree transport belt
2008
Miscellaneous
Back to ITK Graphic Machinery
Copyright PressCity 2009-2024
Sitemap
|
Manufacturers
|
PressCity on Twitter
|
Machines by colors
|
Spare parts
|
Privacy
|
Cookie Policy
|
Terms & Conditions
×
Create Auto Search Agent
data
×
Newsletter signup
Country *
Select Country
Afghanistan
Akrotiri
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ashmore and Cartier Islands
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Barbuda
Bassas da India
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia
Botswana
Bouvet Island
Brazil
British Indian Ocean Territory
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burma
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Channel Islands
Chile
China
Christmas Island
Clipperton Island
Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Colombia
Comoros
Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Congo, Republic of the
Congo-Brazzaville
Congo-Kinshasa
Cook Islands
Coral Sea Islands
Costa Rica
Cote d'Ivoire
Croatia
Cuba
Curacao
Cyprus
Czech Republic
Denmark
Dhekelia
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Europa Island
Falkland Islands (Islas Malvinas)
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guiana
French Polynesia
French Southern and Antarctic Lands
Gabon
Gambia
Gaza Strip
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Glorioso Islands
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Heard Island and McDonald Islands
Herzegovina
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Ireland
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Jan Mayen
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Juan de Nova Island
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Micronesia
Moldova
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Montserrat
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar/Burma
Namibia
Nauru
Navassa Island
Nepal
Netherlands
Netherlands Antilles
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
Norfolk Island
North Korea
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paracel Islands
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Pitcairn Islands
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Reunion
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Saba
Saint Helena
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Pierre and Miquelon
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Saipan
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Serbia
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovak Republic
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
South Africa
South Georgia and the South Sandwich Islands
South Korea
Spain
Spratly Islands
Sri Lanka
St. Barthelemy
St. Croix
St. Eustatius
St. Kitts and Nevis
St. Lucia
St. Maarten/St. Martin
St. Thomas
St. Vincent
Sudan
Suriname
Svalbard
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tokelau
Tonga
Tortola
Trinidad and Tobago
Tromelin Island
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
U.S. Virgin Islands
Uganda
Ukraine
United Arab Emirates
United Kingdom
United States
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vatican City
Venezuela
Vietnam
Virgin Islands
Wake Island
Wallis & Futuna
West Bank
Western Sahara
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zimbabwe
Main Business Function *
Select main business function
Web Printer
Bindery and Finishing
Finance/Leasing Company
Bank/Receiver
Used Machinery Dealer
Commercial Printer
Other
Manufacturers/Agents
Engineers/Electricians
Packaging and Converting
Auctioneers & Valuers
Book Printers
Bookbinding
Carton Manufacturer
Consumables supplier
Flexo and Gravure
Forms Printer
Inplant
Label Printer
Pre-press
Service Company
E-mail *
×
Enquiry